Results

All the contest winners will be contacted individually on there respected mobile number registered at the time of the registration on or before 15th January, 2019


School section

School Hindi
 ₹ 25000
ROHIT KUMAR

Class: 12th

School: K.S.S. COLLEGE, MOHIUDDIN NAGAR, SAMASTIPUR

₹ 15000
SONAM KUMARI

Class: 11th

School: UTKRMIT HS HARMUDHI BANMANKHI, PURNEA

₹ 10000
ROSHAN KUMAR

Class: 10th

School: MAA KALI HIGH SCHOOL, PURNEA


School Urdu
₹ 25000
Md. Aarif

Class: 10th

School: Anjuman islamia, Kathihar


School English
₹ 25000
Gaurav Bhardwaj

Class: 12th

School: Kendriya Vidyalaya Kankarbagh, Patna

₹ 15000
Sumit Kumar

Class: 11th

School: R.N.A.R COLLEGE, Samastipur

₹ 10000
Aditya Raj

Class: 10th

School: DAV Pubic School, Muzaffarpur

College section

College Hindi
₹ 50000
श्रेया श्री

Graduation / 1st

College: एम एल आर्या कॉलेज कसबा पुर्णिया

₹ 30000
Prem Kumar

Graduation /1st

College: B. R. B collage samstipur, Vaishali

₹ 20000
प्रियजीत कुमार वर्मा

Graduation / 2nd

College: राजेन्द्र मिश्र महाविद्यालय, सहरसा, Supaul


College Urdu
₹ 50000
Md. Ghulam Mustafa

Graduation / 3rd

College: Maulana Azad National Urdu University, Saran


College English
₹ 50000
Shail

Graduation /2nd

College: Magadh Mahila College, Patna

₹ 30000
NIHARIKA NIGAM

Graduation /1st

College: UNIVERSITY (GRADUATION), Begusarai

₹ 20000
SAMMI KUMARI

Post Graduation /2nd

College: LANGAT SINGH COLLEGE, MUZAFFARPUR


Merit Certificate Winners

ID Name CLASS COLLEGE
80 Muskan Kumari 12th/School R.L.College Madhav Nagar Purnea
14 Vivek Sah 10th/School Rajkiyakrit Raja Prithvi Chand Madhyamik Vidyalaya
63 Mayank Shekhar 10th/School +2 high school rupouli
9 Aditya 1st/Col/Grad Ama school medicine philippines manila
56 Beauti Kumari 10th/School Mathuram Kaniya High School Banmankhi
68 Saurav Suman 10th/School Jeevan Jyoti residential school
57 Saurav Suman 10th/School Mathuram Kaniya High School Banmankhi
74 Ankit Kumar 10th/School Utkramit Madhyamik School Harimurhi
89 Pinkiu Kumar 10th/School B N H S Jagni Champanagar
91 Pallawi Kumari 1st/col/Grad R.K.K. College Madhubani Purnia
60 pushpa Kumari 10th/School U H S Devottar
30 Jitni Kumari 10th/School Utkramit Uchh Madhyamik Vidyalaya Harimudhi Banmankhi
31 Aarti 10th/School Utkramit Uchh Vidyalaya Harimudhi Banmankhi
44 Anshu Kumari 10th/School Utkramit Madhyamik School Harimurhi
66 Adarsh Anand 10th/School U H S Kajhi
78 Chandra Kishor Kumar 1st/Col/Grad Vaidhyanat Madhyamik Uchh Vidyalaya Champanagar
83 Sonu Kumar 2nd/col/Grad Vaidhyanath Uchh Madhyamik Vidyalaya K.Nagar Purnea
86 Mannu Kumar 12th/School S.N.S.Y College Rambagh Purnia